Schedule and Scores by Date

Report A Score

Football - October 9, 2015

Away   Home   Time
Apex   @Fuquay-Varina   07:00 PM
Arendell-Parrott Academy   @Grace Christian (Raleigh)   07:00 PM
Beddingfield   @North Johnston   07:30 PM
C.B. Aycock   @D.H. Conley   07:00 PM
Cape Fear   @Seventy-First   07:00 PM
Cardinal Gibbons   @Hillside   07:00 PM
Carrboro   @Cummings   07:00 PM
Chapel Hill   @Southern Durham   07:00 PM
Cleveland   @Triton   07:30 PM
Clinton   @Midway   07:30 PM
Community Christian School   @Halifax Academy   07:00 PM
Corinth Holders   @Smithfield-Selma   07:30 PM
Douglas Byrd   @Union Pines   07:00 PM
East Chapel Hill   @Person   07:00 PM
East Montgomery   @North Stanly   07:00 PM
Enloe   @Heritage   07:00 PM
Farmville Central   @Washington   07:30 PM
Garner   @Clayton   07:00 PM
Goldsboro   @North Lenoir   07:00 PM
Graham   @Reidsville   07:00 PM
Granville Central   @Weldon   07:30 PM
Greene Central   @Ayden-Grifton   07:00 PM
Harrells Christian Academy   @North Raleigh Christian   07:30 PM
Heide Trask   @West Bladen   07:30 PM
Hobbton   @Princeton   07:00 PM
Hunt   @Northern Nash   07:30 PM
Jack Britt   @E.E. Smith   07:00 PM
Jordan-Matthews   @Bartlett Yancey   07:00 PM
Kinston   @South Lenoir   07:00 PM
Knightdale   @Southeast Raleigh   07:00 PM
Louisburg   @Southeast Halifax   07:30 PM
Middle Creek   @Holly Springs   07:00 PM
Millbrook   @Broughton   07:00 PM
Nash Central   @Rocky Mount   07:30 PM
North Duplin   @James Kenan   07:00 PM
North Moore   @Union Academy   07:00 PM
Northeast Academy   @Cary Christian   07:00 PM
Northern Durham   @Jordan   07:00 PM
Northern Vance   @Orange   07:00 PM
Northern Wake Saints   @Kestrel Heights School   07:00 PM
Northwest Halifax   @KIPP Pride   07:30 PM
Northwood   @Cedar Ridge   07:00 PM
Panther Creek   @Green Hope   07:00 PM
Pender   @East Bladen   07:30 PM
Pinecrest   @Lumberton   07:30 PM
Ravenscroft   @Wake Christian   07:30 PM
Richmond County   @Hoke County   07:30 PM
Riverside-Martin   @Northampton   07:30 PM
Roanoke Rapids   @Warren County   07:30 PM
Rocky Mount Prep   @North Edgecombe   07:30 PM
Rolesville   @East Wake   07:00 PM
Rosewood   @Lakewood   07:00 PM
Sanderson   @Leesville Road   07:00 PM
Scotland County   @Purnell Swett   07:30 PM
South Central   @New Bern   07:00 PM
South Creek   @Tarboro   07:30 PM
South Granville   @Franklinton   07:30 PM
South Stanly   @South Davidson   07:00 PM
South View   @Pine Forest   07:00 PM
SouthWest Edgecombe   @North Pitt   07:30 PM
Southern Lee   @Gray's Creek   07:00 PM
Southern Nash   @Fike   07:30 PM
Southern Vance   @Bunn   07:30 PM
Southern Wayne   @J.H. Rose   07:00 PM
St. David's   @Southampton Academy   07:00 PM
Terry Sanford   @Lee County   07:00 PM
Wake Forest   @Wakefield   07:00 PM
Wallace-Rose Hill   @Union   07:30 PM
West Johnston   @Harnett Central   07:00 PM
West Montgomery   @Albemarle   07:00 PM
Word of God   @Athens Drive   07:00 PM