Schedule and Scores by Date

Report A Score

Boys Basketball - January 20, 2017

Away   Home   Time
Apex   @Holly Springs   06:30 PM
Arendell-Parrott Academy   @Fayetteville Academy   07:15 PM
Cape Fear   @Overhills   07:30 PM
Cary Academy   @Ravenscroft   07:45 PM
Cedar Ridge   @Northern Vance   07:30 PM
Corinth Holders   @Cleveland   08:00 PM
Cummings   @Jordan-Matthews   07:30 PM
Durham Academy   @Wake Christian   07:45 PM
East Bladen   @Midway   08:00 PM
East Wake   @Clayton   08:00 PM
East Wake Academy   @Research Triangle   07:30 PM
Enloe   @Millbrook   07:00 PM
Fayetteville Academy   @Harrells Christian Academy   07:30 PM
Fike   @Northern Nash   08:00 PM
Franklin Academy   @Roxboro Community School   07:30 PM
Franklinton   @Warren County   08:00 PM
Fuquay-Varina   @Green Hope   06:30 PM
Gray Stone Day   @Union Academy   07:30 PM
Gray's Creek   @Westover   07:30 PM
Harrells Christian Academy   @Cape Fear Academy   07:15 PM
Heide Trask   @Wallace-Rose Hill   07:30 PM
Hillside   @East Chapel Hill   07:30 PM
Hobbton   @Rosewood   07:30 PM
J.H. Rose   @D.H. Conley   08:00 PM
Jack Britt   @Pine Forest   07:30 PM
Jordan   @Person   07:30 PM
KIPP Pride   @Louisburg   07:30 PM
Kestrel Heights School   @Woods Charter   07:30 PM
Lee County   @Douglas Byrd   07:30 PM
Leesville Road   @Heritage   07:00 PM
Lumberton   @Scotland County   07:30 PM
Middle Creek   @Athens Drive   06:30 PM
Nash Central   @Hunt   08:00 PM
North Duplin   @Neuse Charter   07:30 PM
North Lenoir   @Kinston   08:00 PM
North Moore   @Chatham Charter   07:30 PM
North Pitt   @Farmville Central   07:30 PM
North Stanly   @South Stanly   08:00 PM
Northwood   @Chapel Hill   07:00 PM
Oxford Prep   @Weldon   07:30 PM
Panther Creek   @Apex Friendship   06:30 PM
Pender   @Clinton   07:30 PM
Pinecrest   @Richmond County   07:30 PM
Princeton   @James Kenan   07:30 PM
Purnell Swett   @Hoke County   07:30 PM
Raleigh Charter   @Falls Lake Academy   07:30 PM
Reidsville   @Carrboro   07:30 PM
River Mill Academy   @Voyager   08:00 PM
Riverside   @Northern Durham   07:30 PM
Riverside-Martin   @South Creek   08:00 PM
Roanoke Rapids   @NC Science & Math   07:30 PM
Rolesville   @West Johnston   08:00 PM
Sanderson   @Wakefield   07:00 PM
Smithfield-Selma   @South Johnston   07:30 PM
South Central   @Eastern Wayne   08:00 PM
South Granville   @Bunn   07:30 PM
South Lenoir   @Greene Central   07:30 PM
South View   @Seventy-First   07:30 PM
SouthWest Edgecombe   @Beddingfield   07:30 PM
Southeast Halifax   @Northwest Halifax   07:30 PM
Southern Durham   @J.F. Webb   07:00 PM
Southern Nash   @Rocky Mount   08:00 PM
Southern Vance   @Durham School of Arts   07:00 PM
Southern Wayne   @New Bern   08:00 PM
Spring Creek   @Lakewood   07:30 PM
Trinity of Raleigh   @Cary Christian   07:30 PM
Union Pines   @Terry Sanford   07:30 PM
Wake Forest   @Broughton   07:00 PM
Washington   @North Johnston   07:30 PM
West Bladen   @Union   07:30 PM
West Montgomery   @Chatham Central   07:30 PM
Western Harnett   @Triton   08:00 PM
Scores
Schools
Our Take