Find My Team >>

Log in to High School OT with one click using your favorite social network:
OR
Log in using your High School OT account:



Wrong email/password combination.

Forgot password?

Register with High School OT using your favorite social network:
OR
Register for a High School OT account using our web form.
Log In
Register

Holiday Invitational

Past Girls Champions

Historical Database

2011

MIX 101.5 Bracket

1. Charlotte Myers Park
2. Raleigh Millbrook
3. Cary Green Hope
4. Durham Riverside
5. Durham Hillside
6. Cary Panther Creek
7. Bunn
8. Cary Christian

4-Team Bracket

1. Rocky Mount
2. Cary Academy
3. Holly Springs
4. Cary

2010

MIX 101.5 Bracket

1. Raleigh Millbrook
2. Southeast Raleigh
3. Apex Middle Creek
4. Raleigh Enloe
5. Northern Durham
6. Clayton
7. Cary Christian
8. Western Harnett

2009

4-Team Bracket

1. Raleigh Broughton
2. Northern Durham
3. Winterville South Central
4. Apex

2008

4-Team Bracket

1. Raleigh Broughton
2. Durham Hillside
3. Raleigh Ravenscroft
4. Raleigh Enloe

2007

4-Team Bracket

1. Raleigh Wakefield
2. Garner
3. Raleigh Athens Drive
4. McDowell

2006

4-Team Bracket

1. Wake Forest-Rolesville
2. Raleigh Wakefield
3. Apex
4. Sylva Smoky Mountain

2005

4-Team Bracket

1. Apex
2. Wake Forest-Rolesville
3. Northern Durham
4. Southern Durham

2004

4-Team Bracket

1. McDowell
2. Bunn
3. Raleigh Broughton
4. Lee County

2003

4-Team Bracket

1. Raleigh Cardinal Gibbons
2. Durham Hillside
3. Northern Durham
4. Southeast Raleigh

2002

4-Team Bracket

1. Rockingham County
2. Raleigh Broughton
3. Tarboro
4. Bunn

2001

4-Team Bracket

1. East Wake
2. Lumberton
3. Fort Washington (Pa.) Germantown
4. Wake Forest-Rolesville

2000

4-Team Bracket

1. Middle Village (N.Y.) Christ the King
2. Harbor City (Calif.) Narbonne
3. Portland (Ore.) Westview
4. Southern Durham

1999

4-Team Bracket

1. Fayetteville Terry Sanford
2. Washington (D.C.) Sidwell Friends
3. Southeast Raleigh
4. Charlotte Providence Day

1998

4-Team Bracket

1. West Springfield (Va.)
2. Waterloo (Iowa) West
3. Eden Morehead
4. Dickson County (Tenn.)

1997

8-Team Bracket

1. West Springfield (Va.)
2. Oregon City (Ore.)
3. Northern Nash
4. Shelbyville (Tenn.)
5. Raleigh Sanderson
6. Apex
7. East Wake
8. Fuquay-Varina

1996

8-Team Bracket

1. Orange
2. Apex
3. Northern Nash
4. Raleigh Leesville Road
5. Cary
6. West Forsyth
T7. Durham Hillside
T7. SouthWest Edgecombe

1995

4-Team Bracket

1. Durham Hillside
2. Fayetteville Terry Sanford
3. Raleigh Ravenscroft
4. Cary

Historical Database